번호 |
참가부서 |
신청자 |
등급 |
클럽명 |
파트너 |
등급 |
클럽명 |
참가비/입금 |
대회결과 |
포인트 |
1 |
남자일반부
|
김윤근 |
1 |
한마음클럽 일반장년부 |
임동안 |
1 |
순천위너스 일반장년부 |
김윤근
|
|
- |
2 |
남자일반부
|
정우성 |
2 |
첨단, 장성 일반장년부 |
최진2 |
1 |
광주테사랑,한빛 일반장년부 |
정우성
|
|
- |
3 |
남자일반부
|
김정용1 |
2 |
송암/중앙/진테 일반장년부 |
이건국 |
2 |
청계.목포대 일반장년부 |
김정용1
|
|
- |
4 |
남자일반부
|
김종순1 |
2 |
목포청솔 일반장년부 |
류도형 |
1 |
목포청솔 일반장년부 |
류도형
|
|
- |
5 |
남자일반부
|
위평량 |
4 |
운암80 일반장년부 |
추광운 |
1 |
운암80 일반청년부 |
추광운
|
|
- |
6 |
남자일반부
|
송기복 |
1 |
순천제일 일반장년부 |
임옥규 |
2 |
순천동백 일반장년부 |
임옥규
|
|
- |
7 |
남자일반부
|
조영복 |
1 |
순천한마음 일반청년부 |
최유성 |
1 |
순천한마음 일반청년부 |
조영복
|
|
- |
8 |
남자일반부
|
남필원 |
4 |
순천HOT 일반장년부 |
진은호 |
1 |
순천동백 일반장년부 |
남필원
|
|
- |
9 |
남자일반부
|
최명호 |
1 |
솔아클럽 일반장년부 |
손일권 |
1 |
솔아클럽 일반장년부 |
손일권
|
|
- |
10 |
남자일반부
|
심연우 |
1 |
테디클럽 일반청년부 |
문성웅 |
1 |
테디클럽 일반청년부 |
심연우
|
|
- |
11 |
남자일반부
|
황재현 |
4 |
운암80 일반장년부 |
손재광 |
1 |
운암80 일반장년부 |
손재광
|
|
- |
12 |
남자일반부
|
김상선 |
2 |
순천훼미리 일반장년부 |
송두현 |
1 |
순천 훼미리 일반청년부 |
송두현
|
|
- |
13 |
남자일반부
|
김동현 |
1 |
장대 일반장년부 |
장현수 |
1 |
장대 일반장년부 |
장현수
|
|
- |
14 |
남자일반부
|
김정복 |
1 |
풍암 일반장년부 |
강상래 |
1 |
풍암 일반장년부 |
강상래
|
|
- |
15 |
남자일반부
|
선태웅 |
4 |
고흥과역클럽 일반장년부 |
양상열 |
1 |
순천 훼미리 일반청년부 |
양상열
|
|
- |
16 |
남자일반부
|
김영신 |
1 |
여수우미클럽 일반청년부 |
강용구 |
1 |
우미클럽 일반장년부 |
강용구
|
|
- |
17 |
남자일반부
|
송진 |
1 |
고흥클럽 일반장년부 |
김종 |
1 |
고흥클럽 일반장년부 |
김종
|
|
- |
18 |
남자일반부
|
정연옥 |
2 |
운암80 일반장년부 |
주승일 |
2 |
운암80 일반청년부 |
주승일
|
|
- |
19 |
남자일반부
|
김충기 |
4 |
순천제일 일반장년부 |
배옥휴 |
1 |
순천일마 일반장년부 |
배옥휴
|
|
- |
20 |
남자일반부
|
김정목 |
1 |
더테니스 일반장년부 |
문상의 |
1 |
더테니스.월곡 일반청년부 |
김정목
|
|
- |
21 |
남자일반부
|
박찬용 |
4 |
순천훼미리 일반장년부 |
장계수 |
1 |
순천훼미리 일반장년부 |
박찬용
|
|
- |
22 |
남자일반부
|
이재필 |
2 |
기아/어등산 일반청년부 |
이승훈 |
2 |
초아 일반청년부 |
이승훈
|
|
- |
23 |
남자일반부
|
김창용 |
1 |
상록클럽 일반청년부 |
김병곤 |
1 |
진제클럽 일반청년부 |
김병곤
|
|
- |
24 |
남자일반부
|
유필재 |
2 |
함평/ 어등산 일반장년부 |
배민석 |
1 |
어등산 일반장년부 |
배민석
|
|
- |
25 |
남자일반부
|
이한 |
1 |
운암80/운남 일반장년부 |
황영호 |
2 |
운암80(운암팀) 일반청년부 |
황영호
|
|
- |
26 |
남자일반부
|
김량구 |
1 |
스타클럽 일반장년부 |
최종화 |
1 |
여수스타클럽 일반장년부 |
최종화
|
|
- |
27 |
남자일반부
|
정혁 |
1 |
여수위너스 일반청년부 |
김종연 |
1 |
여천클럽 일반청년부 |
김종연
|
|
- |
28 |
남자일반부
|
박정곤 |
1 |
고흥향우 일반장년부 |
김영만 |
1 |
여문.참조은 일반장년부 |
김영만
|
|
- |
29 |
남자일반부
|
김세창 |
1 |
순천동백클럽 일반장년부 |
정승진 |
1 |
순천동백클럽 일반장년부 |
정승진
|
|
- |
30 |
남자일반부
|
손정남 |
4 |
여수 드림 일반장년부 |
최정일 |
1 |
여수위너스 일반장년부 |
손정남
|
|
- |
31 |
남자일반부
|
나대관 |
2 |
전남119,첨단 일반청년부 |
김철휘 |
2 |
순천동그라미 일반청년부 |
김철휘
|
|
- |
32 |
남자일반부
|
강성균 |
1 |
여수국동 일반장년부 |
주재우 |
1 |
여수나이테 일반장년부 |
주재우
|
|
- |
33 |
남자일반부
|
김동민1 |
1 |
순천챔피언 일반청년부 |
김요왕 |
1 |
순천챔피언 일반청년부 |
김동민1
|
|
- |
34 |
남자일반부
|
김인태 |
1 |
과기원 일반청년부 |
이영운 |
1 |
과기원 일반청년부 |
이영운
|
|
- |
35 |
남자일반부
|
백형춘 |
1 |
마당쇠 일반장년부 |
김진규 |
1 |
여수 스매시 일반장년부 |
김진규
|
|
- |
36 |
남자일반부
|
주재성 |
1 |
강진우리 일반청년부 |
오정균 |
1 |
강진우리 일반청년부 |
오정균
|
|
- |
37 |
남자일반부
|
박상현 |
2 |
순천제일 일반청년부 |
조상종 |
2 |
순천제일 일반장년부 |
박상현
|
|
- |
38 |
남자일반부
|
이준배 |
1 |
AR/뉴스타 일반청년부 |
윤경주 |
1 |
매치포인트 일반장년부 |
이준배
|
|
- |
39 |
남자일반부
|
김춘길 |
1 |
영산클럽 일반장년부 |
안상익 |
1 |
영산클럽 일반청년부 |
김춘길
|
|
- |
40 |
남자일반부
|
김정용 |
1 |
무화과클럽 일반장년부 |
김정용 |
1 |
무화과클럽 일반장년부 |
김정용
|
|
- |
41 |
남자일반부
|
김석수 |
3 |
순천위너스 일반장년부 |
정봉채 |
1 |
한마음클럽 일반장년부 |
정봉채
|
|
- |